Millstreet International 2 Green Glens Arena Millstreet Town, Co Cork 24/08/2022 to the 28/08/2022


By Kind Permission of Thomas Duggan

To Enter an Event, click the 'Enter >' button next to the event class below.
You must be logged in to enter an event online. Login or Create EI Account.

Class Dressage Test Entry Fee
Horse Sport Ireland CCI4*-L CCI4*-L FEI CCI4*B (2022) € 575.00 Login Required
Noel C Duggan Engineering Ltd CCI3*-L CCI3*-L FEI CCI3*B (2022) € 560.00 Login Required
Donagh Hickey Motors CCI2*-L CCI2*-L FEI CCI2*B (2022) € 525.00 Login Required
Connolly's RED MILLS CCI4*-S CCI4*-S FEI CCI4*B (2022) € 475.00 Login Required
Foran Equine CCI3*-S CCI3*-S FEI CCI3*B (2022) € 390.00 Login Required
Noel C Duggan Engineering Ltd CCI2*-S CCI2*-S FEI CCI2*B (2022) € 380.00 Login Required
Eventing Ireland Coral Cove CCIYH2*-S (6yo) CCIYH2*-S (6yo) FEI CCI2*B (2022) € 370.00 Login Required
The Equine Warehouse CCIP2-S CCIP2-S FEI CCI2*B (2022) € 350.00 Login Required
Carr & Day & Martin CCI1*-Intro CCI1*-Intro FEI CCI1* (2022) € 350.00 Login Required
National Eventing Discovery (5yo) No Dressage Test € 85.00 Login Required
National Eventing Discovery (4yo) No Dressage Test € 85.00 Login Required

Application Closing Date: Noon 11/08/2022

Entries Open: 09:00 22/07/2022

Entries Closed: 12:00 12/08/2022

The Approved FEI Schedule can be found HERE

Please note Stabling is included in all international entry fees.

Stabling for the National Eventing Discovery Classes is €65 and must be booked with your entry

Electric hook up must be pre-booked and paid for with entries. Additional hook ups will not be available to purchase during the event week.

No arrivals are permitted to site on Monday August 22nd. Stables will be open from 11am on Tuesday August 23rd. Veterinary check-in for stables will be available until 19:00 each evening.

Entries for the National Discovery Eventing Series close on 12 August unless already full. Entries limited to 30 per class

The National Eventing Discovery for 4 and 5 year old horses is supported by Horse Sport Ireland's Breeding grant. This competition is open to horses born in 2017 and 2018 who are registered in a DAFM Approved Studbook. Breeder's names must be provided at the time of entry as listed in their passport.

For General Enquiries please email Eventing@millstreet.horse

Description of Course: Set in the beautiful backdrop of Drishane Castle, the track is surrounded by beautiful historic park and woodland. Course will be up to height, technical in places, but inviting. Panoramic views of track for spectators

Role Name Email Phone Address
Entries Secretary Pat O'Connor pat@eventingireland.com 045 854545 Head Office, Eventing IrelandMillennium Park, Kildare
Event Organiser Thomas Duggan thomas@millstreet.ie 029 70800 Green Glens,Millstreet Town,Cork
Cross Country Designer Mike Etherington-Smith
General Admin Eventing @ Millstreet eventing@millstreet.horse
Event Organiser Emma Hickey Emma@millstreet.horse +353 (0)29 70800


Directions:

From Cork city Take N 22 to Macroom and R 582 from Macroom to Millstreet

From Dublin N7 (M7) to Naas, Kildare, Portlaoise - M8 to Mitchelstown - N73 to Mallow -N72 and R 583 to Millstreet

From Killarney/Tralee N22-N72-R582 (R583)

Click HERE for a map of Millstreet

Sat Nav Co-ordinates: N 52.062773, W 009.062817

Loc8 Code (for use with Garmin/iPhone/Android devices): WTY-74-WB9

Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

Horse Sport Ireland CCI4*-L

Horse Rider Flag
Hush A Bye Baby (ISH) Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
KEC Deakon (ISH) Aaron Millar Nationality of Rider
Spano de Nazca Georgia Bartlett Nationality of Rider
RNH Tom Tom R Bill Levett Nationality of Rider

Noel C Duggan Engineering Ltd CCI3*-L

Horse Rider Flag
Diarana DH Z Joshua Levett Nationality of Rider
Et Hop Du Matz Harry Meade Nationality of Rider
Monbeg Alcatraz Flora Harris Nationality of Rider
Ballygriffin Chacoa Power (ISH) Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Barnaboy Peaches N Cream (ISH) Conor Leahy Nationality of Rider
Lakeshore (ISH) Lottie Walsh Nationality of Rider
Ballyvillane OBOS (ISH) Gillian Beale King Nationality of Rider
Drumconnick Cavalier Cerys Macaulay Nationality of Rider
Out Of Print (ISH) Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider
Oughterard Diva (ISH)(TIH) Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
Shanaclough Carmen (ISH) Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider
Jutopia Sammi Birch Nationality of Rider

Donagh Hickey Motors CCI2*-L

Horse Rider Flag
Monbeg By Magic Beatrice Montgomerie Nationality of Rider
Vivero DH Z Maddison Peries Nationality of Rider
This Ones On You Joshua Levett Nationality of Rider
Shannondale Archie Bill Levett Nationality of Rider
Vantino (ISH) Carys Thomas Nationality of Rider
Ballingowan Serenity Emily Callard Nationality of Rider
Erin (KWPN) Anna Maher Nationality of Rider
Lates Eddie (ISH) Alison Holden Nationality of Rider
Zermatt Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider
R Showman (ISH) Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider
Oldrock Cloe (ISH)(TIH) Peter Dillon Nationality of Rider
Downshire Rock (ISH) Ellen Douglas Nationality of Rider
Dantes Fernhill Lima Rebecca Coughlan Nationality of Rider
Cruising Good Quality (ISH) Dorothy Good Nationality of Rider
Goodwins Royalty (ISH) Rosie Alcorn Nationality of Rider

Connolly's RED MILLS CCI4*-S

Horse Rider Flag
Cooley Exchange Aaron Millar Nationality of Rider
Fifth Avenue Jessica Rae Nationality of Rider
Rioghan Rua (ISH) Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Magennis (ISH) Emma Newsam Nationality of Rider
Lord Of The Morning (AEAS) Lexi Kilfeather Nationality of Rider
Grantstown Jackson (ISH) Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Minty Imp (ISH) Alex Houston Nationality of Rider
Bonmahon Liberation (ISH) Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider
RCA Royal Summer Gillian Beale King Nationality of Rider
Derena Super Star (ISH) Gillian Beale King Nationality of Rider
Classic VI Kirsty Chabert Nationality of Rider
Tenareze Harry Meade Nationality of Rider
Superstition Harry Meade Nationality of Rider
Shannondale Icarus (ISH) Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
SAP Talisman (ISH)(TIH) Sam Watson Nationality of Rider
Red Ace Heidi Brabazon Nationality of Rider
Sammy Davis Junior (ISH) Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Global Mentor (ISH) Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Master Swatch (ISH)(TIH) Stephanie Stammschroer Nationality of Rider
Flash Cooley (ISH) Gemma Stevens Nationality of Rider
Bellagio Declyange Phoebe Locke Nationality of Rider
Erano M Emilie Chandler Nationality of Rider
Miss Pepperpot Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Lux Like Cruise (ISH) Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
Jalapeno III Gemma Stevens Nationality of Rider
Wellan Graffiti (ISH) Molly Evans Nationality of Rider
Rebeliant Gillian Beale King Nationality of Rider
Sportsfield Freelance Aoife Clark Nationality of Rider
Polly Blue Eyes Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Carpe Diem Helen Bates Nationality of Rider
Opposition Aphrodite Kirsty Chabert Nationality of Rider
Calahari Aoife Clark Nationality of Rider
The Quizmaster (KWPN) Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider

Foran Equine CCI3*-S

Horse Rider Flag
Ifnotwhynot (ISH) Emilie Chandler Nationality of Rider
Jazz Roos Ali Wilkes Nationality of Rider
Cil Dara Dallas Isabel English Nationality of Rider
Texan Style (ISH) Tegan White-McMorrow Nationality of Rider
Tom Boy (HPA) Nessa Briody Nationality of Rider
Union Fortunus (ISH) Clodie Coen Nationality of Rider
Barnahown Corn Hill (ISH) Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Ballyvally Bay (ISH) Rachel Rendle Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Inspector (ISH) Amanda Goldsbury Nationality of Rider
RCA Patron Saint (SHB) Lucy Latta Nationality of Rider
WTTL Opposition Skylaw Kirsty Chabert Nationality of Rider
Dunrath Teddy (ISH)(TIH) Victoria Brown Nationality of Rider
BGS Mikado (ISH) Emily Barrett Nationality of Rider
Greenfort Gorgeous George (ISH)(TIH) Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider
Kilcannon Ramiro (ISH) Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider
Claragh Mountain (ISH)(TIH) Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Oakland Quality (ISH) Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider
Ivanhoe (ISH)(TIH) Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
Dunrath Navigator (ISH) Robbie Collins Nationality of Rider
Ikoon Lan DHI (KWPN) Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Inferno (ISH) Cameron Kiernan Nationality of Rider
Class Vista (ISH) Flora Harris Nationality of Rider
Herald of Milltown (ISH) Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Horlepiep (KWPN) Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
DSH Showtime (ISH) Gavin Smiddy Nationality of Rider
Very Dignified (ISH) Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider
Scuderia 1918 Don Quidam Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Vidalgo Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Senza Fine Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider
Vardags Saratoga (ISH)(TIH) Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
Fonbherna Lancer Ailsa Wates Nationality of Rider
Borris Kings Quality (ISH) Emma Hosey Nationality of Rider
Interface (KWPN) Ellen Creed Nationality of Rider
Blarney Monbeg Pepper (ISH) Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
BGK Valentine (ISH)(TIH) Christine O'Donnell Nationality of Rider
Millridge Atlantis (ISH) Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider
Rosconnell Alto (ISH) Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider
Piltown OBOS (ISH) Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Ringwood Figaro (ISH) Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
R Kid (ISH) Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider
GHS Calexico (ISH) Colin Halliday Nationality of Rider
Chrysanthos (AES) Rosie Alcorn Nationality of Rider
Sportsfield Lumiere (ISH) Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Altitu Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Brookwood Supersable (ISH) Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider
Fetiche Des Rouges (SF) Aoife Clark Nationality of Rider
Hanerina SSF Kirsty Chabert Nationality of Rider
Atlantic Rockstar (ISH) Alex Houston Nationality of Rider
Luxys Time (ISH) Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
Pisco Sour(ISH) Avery Klunick Nationality of Rider
Christiana T Isabel English Nationality of Rider

Noel C Duggan Engineering Ltd CCI2*-S

Horse Rider Flag
Poppys Law (SHB) George Vergerson-Rowley Nationality of Rider
Chilli King Gemma Stevens Nationality of Rider
Chilli Wednesday Gemma Stevens Nationality of Rider
Pepper Poldark Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Merlot (ISH) Symone Brown Nationality of Rider
Hacklim Moxie (ISH)(TIH) Davina Gray Nationality of Rider
A Bit Much (ISH) Eliza Culloty Nationality of Rider
Vihara du Causse Nicole Pearson Nationality of Rider
Ballytoher Sabrina (ISH) Emma Egan Nationality of Rider
Rebecca Mills (ISH) David Raeburn Nationality of Rider
Orza SC (CDE) Keelin McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Rock Eclipse (ISH) Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider
Dartans Hillcrest (ISH) Rodney O'Donnell Nationality of Rider
Courtyard Queen Lara McRobb Nationality of Rider
Maximillion's Shootin' Star Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
Hazeldene Elsa (ISH) Andrew Napier Nationality of Rider
Athea Clover Dew (ISH) Rebecca Scott Nationality of Rider
Karolita O (KWPN) Suzanne Hagan Nationality of Rider
Romans Mr. Kane Keelin McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Kilbunny Lady Quantum (ISH) Jasper Kelly Nationality of Rider
Heraldiks Girl Opposition Kirsty Chabert Nationality of Rider

Eventing Ireland Coral Cove CCIYH2*-S (6yo)

Horse Rider Flag
Ballavarra Quantum (ISH) Phoebe Locke Nationality of Rider
La Paz W Georgia Bartlett Nationality of Rider
Sumas Tina Turner (ISH) Isabel English Nationality of Rider
Loughview Commander (ISH) Suzanne Hagan Nationality of Rider
Kilybeg Spirit (ISH) Cillian Creedon Nationality of Rider
Kilroe Frolic (ISH) Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
The Sequel (LBP) Heidi Hamilton Nationality of Rider
Milchem Miami (ISH) Godfrey Gibbons Nationality of Rider
Assagart Earl (ISH) Stephanie Stammschroer Nationality of Rider
Dermish Chill (ISH) Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Silken Icon (ISH) Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Tullibards You Make Me Feel (ISH) Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Henry Higgins (ISH) Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider
My Foxhall Kit (ISH) Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
Stellor Deelite (ISH) Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
JVK Eclipse (ISH)(TIH) Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
OnceUponATime (ISH) Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Faro Imp Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Elegant Philly (ISH) Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
Danos Lola (ISH) Alyssa O'Neill Nationality of Rider
Phoenix CES Caroline Steranka Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Bennys Rainbow (ISH) Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Oakfield Cooley (ISH) Emily Barrett Nationality of Rider

The Equine Warehouse CCIP2-S

Horse Rider Flag
Chadenn D'Aven Florence Ashmore Nationality of Rider
Liscannor Tulira (CP) Charlotte Cooke Nationality of Rider
Leagaun Wild Boy Freya Weekes Nationality of Rider
Bathleyhills Golden Spray Florence Ashmore Nationality of Rider
Rockon Pedro (ISP) Josh Williamson Nationality of Rider
Galco Carla Williamson Nationality of Rider
Carhu Melody (CP) Claire O'Ryan Nationality of Rider
Grantstown True Loves (ISP) Eliza Culloty Nationality of Rider
Agharanny Minstrel (CP) Ciara O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Chanel Van De Kleine Vlie Oscar O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Tullaree Ruby Tuesday (CP) Tom Nestor Nationality of Rider
Kilnaspic Lily (ISH) Hannah Willis Nationality of Rider
Longwood Dawn (CP) Erin Mathieson Nationality of Rider
Whitethorn Honeys Rock (CP) Gearoid Bolger Nationality of Rider

Carr & Day & Martin CCI1*-Intro

Horse Rider Flag
Midnight Dancer 11 Charlotte Cooke Nationality of Rider
BE Flaming June Ailsa Wates Nationality of Rider
Belle Noir (AES) Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider
Festy Breeze (ISH) Ann Bowe Nationality of Rider
Youngstars Cheetah (ISH) Sarah O'Shea Nationality of Rider
Blackmoor Crest (ISH)(TIH) Rachel Lucey Nationality of Rider
Millridge Cara (ISH)(TIH) Jonah McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Herobrine (TB) Charlotte Walshe Nationality of Rider
Pay Back (ISH)(TIH) Martha Dolan Nationality of Rider
Caherdaniel Lucky (TB) Kate O Donovan Nationality of Rider
Dun Surprise Bethany Smith Nationality of Rider
Coolgreaney Turbo Sarah Daniels Nationality of Rider
Rathcline Moonlight Girl (CP) Jasper Kelly Nationality of Rider
Belaero Oscar O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Portlairge Maria Fouhy Nationality of Rider
Fanlehane Nariah (ISH) Matthew Kelly Nationality of Rider
Mr Diceman (ISH) Noah Brown Nationality of Rider
Broughshane Boy Ben Cousins Nationality of Rider
Grantstown Spirit (ISH) Jess Widger Nationality of Rider
Fanion Libre (TB) Enda O'Gorman Nationality of Rider
Lurgans Diamond Princess (ISH)(TIH) Rachel Fletcher Nationality of Rider
Operation Overload (TB) Cathal Murphy Nationality of Rider
Brownstowns Blue Steel (ISH) Amelia Furnell Nationality of Rider
Efeba (CDE) Cecilia Mayne Nationality of Rider

National Eventing Discovery (5yo)

Horse Rider Flag
Tullybee Louie (ISH) Jim Newsam Nationality of Rider
Fabia HSH Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Ahaziah (TB) Heidi Brabazon Nationality of Rider
Kilbunny Jockeyhall Augustus Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider
Lux Dam Good (ISH) Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Cristiano TG Z (ZANG) Noel Dunne Nationality of Rider
Daydream Believer (ISP) Kate O Donovan Nationality of Rider
Coolcorron Magic Man (ISH) Lucy Rose McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Ballingowan Notorious (ISH) Ann O'Grady Nationality of Rider
Newmarket Apollo (ISH) Rodney O'Donnell Nationality of Rider
BGS Easy Flow (ISH) Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
Reenmore Master (ISH) Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider
Stonehaven’s You Two Noel Dunne Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Get Ready Freddy (ISH) Brian Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Cruise Along Water Lilly (ISH)(TIH) Duncan McFadyen Nationality of Rider
Tobias Jason Furlong Nationality of Rider

National Eventing Discovery (4yo)

Horse Rider Flag
Western Cobra Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Independent Article (ISH) Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Cornasaus Junior Hights (ISH) Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Dermish OBI (ISH) Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider
Kiltar Midnight RendezVous (ISH) Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider
River Action (ISH) Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Ramonaa C (ISH) Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Enniskerry Bolero (ISH) Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
BGS Quality Amber (ISH) Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
Heathermore Joyce's Odyssey Ellen Creed Nationality of Rider
Ballyvonare Rascal Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
Sunhill De Revel Debbie Flavin Nationality of Rider
Sweet Setup Debbie Flavin Nationality of Rider
Claragh D'Or Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Coolcorron Cool As A Breeze (ISH) Lucy Rose McCarthy Nationality of Rider
LSR Treaty Man Kate O Donovan Nationality of Rider
Golden Bui (ISH)(TIH) Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider
Ballyj Ed (ISH)(TIH) Godfrey Gibbons Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Janis Joplin (ISH) Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Tullibards No Needs Never (ISH) Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Tory Holly Miller Nationality of Rider
Cluain Kingsman (ISH) Emma Egan Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Dolce Vita (ISH) Brian Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Lux Like Love (ISH) Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
PJ's Hope for More (ISH) Conor Coomey Nationality of Rider
Chocolate Cosmos (ISH)(TIH) Harriet Scott Nationality of Rider
Bonitas Influence (ISH)(TIH) Godfrey Gibbons Nationality of Rider
Ballingowan Curious (ISH) Ann O'Grady Nationality of Rider

Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

Horse Sport Ireland CCI4*-L

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI4*B (2022)) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time
401 RNH Tom Tom R Bill Levett Nationality of Rider 16:30:00
402 KEC Deakon (ISH) Aaron Millar Nationality of Rider 17:09:00
405 Spano de Nazca Georgia Bartlett Nationality of Rider 16:56:00
407 Hush A Bye Baby (ISH) Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider 16:43:00

Connolly's RED MILLS CCI4*-S

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI4*B (2022)) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time Notes
421 Grantstown Jackson (ISH) Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 12:46:00 Dr Fri
422 Rebeliant Gillian Beale King Nationality of Rider 11:15:00 Dr Fri
423 Opposition Aphrodite Kirsty Chabert Nationality of Rider 11:54:00 Dr Fri
424 Jalapeno III Gemma Stevens Nationality of Rider 11:21:30 Dr Fri
425 Miss Pepperpot Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider 13:45:00 Dr Fri
426 Rioghan Rua (ISH) Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 11:41:00 Dr Fri
427 Calahari Aoife Clark Nationality of Rider 11:28:00 Dr Fri
428 Polly Blue Eyes Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider 11:34:30 Dr Fri
429 Tenareze Harry Meade Nationality of Rider 11:47:30 Dr Fri
431 Red Ace Heidi Brabazon Nationality of Rider 12:00:30 Dr Fri
432 Fifth Avenue Jessica Rae Nationality of Rider 12:13:30 Dr Fri
433 Wellan Graffiti (ISH) Molly Evans Nationality of Rider 12:20:00 Dr Fri
435 Erano M Emilie Chandler Nationality of Rider 12:26:30 Dr Fri
436 Lord Of The Morning (AEAS) Lexi Kilfeather Nationality of Rider 12:33:00 Dr Fri
437 Carpe Diem Helen Bates Nationality of Rider 13:12:30 Dr Fri
438 SAP Talisman (ISH)(TIH) Sam Watson Nationality of Rider 13:19:00 Dr Fri
440 Minty Imp (ISH) Alex Houston Nationality of Rider 13:32:00 Dr Fri
441 Flash Cooley (ISH) Gemma Stevens Nationality of Rider 15:10:00 Dr Fri
442 Shannondale Icarus (ISH) Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 13:38:30 Dr Fri
443 Lux Like Cruise (ISH) Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 15:03:30 Dr Fri
444 Global Mentor (ISH) Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 13:58:00 Dr Fri
445 Classic VI Kirsty Chabert Nationality of Rider 15:42:30 Dr Fri
446 Derena Super Star (ISH) Gillian Beale King Nationality of Rider 14:04:30 Dr Fri
447 Magennis (ISH) Emma Newsam Nationality of Rider 14:11:00 Dr Fri
449 Bonmahon Liberation (ISH) Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider 14:50:30 Dr Fri
451 Sportsfield Freelance Aoife Clark Nationality of Rider 15:16:30 Dr Fri
452 Superstition Harry Meade Nationality of Rider 15:29:30 Dr Fri
453 Cooley Exchange Aaron Millar Nationality of Rider 15:36:00 Dr Fri
454 Sammy Davis Junior (ISH) Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider 15:23:00 Dr Fri
455 Master Swatch (ISH)(TIH) Stephanie Stammschroer Nationality of Rider 12:07:00 Dr Fri
456 Bellagio Declyange Phoebe Locke Nationality of Rider 14:17:30 Dr Fri
457 The Quizmaster (KWPN) Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 13:51:30 Dr Fri
458 RCA Royal Summer Gillian Beale King Nationality of Rider 15:49:00 Dr Fri

Foran Equine CCI3*-S

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI3*B (2022)) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time Notes
331 Horlepiep (KWPN) Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 10:00:00 Dr Thur
332 Altitu Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 10:06:30 Dr Thur
333 Millridge Atlantis (ISH) Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider 10:13:00 Dr Thur
334 Fonbherna Lancer Ailsa Wates Nationality of Rider 10:32:30 Dr Thur
336 Senza Fine Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider 09:06:30 Dr Fri
337 Christiana T Isabel English Nationality of Rider 13:19:00 Dr Thur
338 Claragh Mountain (ISH)(TIH) Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 09:00:00 Dr Fri
339 Chrysanthos (AES) Rosie Alcorn Nationality of Rider 10:39:00 Dr Thur
340 Herald of Milltown (ISH) Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 10:47:30 Dr Fri
341 Borris Kings Quality (ISH) Emma Hosey Nationality of Rider 10:45:30 Dr Thur
342 Very Dignified (ISH) Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider 13:25:30 Dr Thur
343 BGK Valentine (ISH)(TIH) Christine O'Donnell Nationality of Rider 10:52:00 Dr Thur
344 Jazz Roos Ali Wilkes Nationality of Rider 10:58:30 Dr Thur
345 Dunrath Navigator (ISH) Robbie Collins Nationality of Rider 11:21:30 Dr Thur
346 Kilcannon Ramiro (ISH) Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider 11:28:00 Dr Thur
347 Pisco Sour(ISH) Avery Klunick Nationality of Rider 11:34:30 Dr Thur
348 R Kid (ISH) Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider 11:41:00 Dr Thur
349 Vidalgo Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider 13:06:00 Dr Thur
350 Dunrath Teddy (ISH)(TIH) Victoria Brown Nationality of Rider 11:47:30 Dr Thur
353 Fetiche Des Rouges (SF) Aoife Clark Nationality of Rider 12:07:00 Dr Thur
356 WTTL Opposition Skylaw Kirsty Chabert Nationality of Rider 10:26:00 Dr Thur
357 BGS Mikado (ISH) Emily Barrett Nationality of Rider 12:46:30 Dr Thur
358 Ivanhoe (ISH)(TIH) Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 12:53:00 Dr Thur
359 Piltown OBOS (ISH) Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 12:59:30 Dr Thur
360 Rosconnell Alto (ISH) Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider 09:13:00 Dr Fri
362 Vardags Saratoga (ISH)(TIH) Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 13:12:30 Dr Thur
363 Oakland Quality (ISH) Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider 11:14:00 Dr Fri
364 GHS Calexico (ISH) Colin Halliday Nationality of Rider 13:32:00 Dr Thur
365 Tom Boy (HPA) Nessa Briody Nationality of Rider 09:19:30 Dr Fri
366 Union Fortunus (ISH) Clodie Coen Nationality of Rider 09:26:00 Dr Fri
367 Fernhill Inspector (ISH) Amanda Goldsbury Nationality of Rider 09:32:00 Dr Fri
368 DSH Showtime (ISH) Gavin Smiddy Nationality of Rider 09:39:00 Dr Fri
369 Class Vista (ISH) Flora Harris Nationality of Rider 09:45:30 Dr Fri
371 Texan Style (ISH) Tegan White-McMorrow Nationality of Rider 10:15:00 Dr Fri
372 Ballyvally Bay (ISH) Rachel Rendle Nationality of Rider 10:21:30 Dr Fri
373 Atlantic Rockstar (ISH) Alex Houston Nationality of Rider 10:28:00 Dr Fri
374 Fernhill Inferno (ISH) Cameron Kiernan Nationality of Rider 10:34:30 Dr Fri
375 RCA Patron Saint (SHB) Lucy Latta Nationality of Rider 10:41:00 Dr Fri
376 Ifnotwhynot (ISH) Emilie Chandler Nationality of Rider 13:38:30 Dr Thur
377 Sportsfield Lumiere (ISH) Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 12:40:00 Dr Thur
378 Interface (KWPN) Ellen Creed Nationality of Rider 11:20:30 Dr Fri
381 Blarney Monbeg Pepper (ISH) Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider 11:40:00 Dr Fri
382 Cil Dara Dallas Isabel English Nationality of Rider 11:46:30 Dr Fri
383 Scuderia 1918 Don Quidam Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider 11:53:00 Dr Fri
384 Hanerina SSF Kirsty Chabert Nationality of Rider 10:08:30 Dr Fri
385 Barnahown Corn Hill (ISH) Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 12:06:00 Dr Fri
386 Luxys Time (ISH) Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 12:12:30 Dr Fri
387 Ikoon Lan DHI (KWPN) Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 12:19:00 Dr Fri
388 Brookwood Supersable (ISH) Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider 12:25:30 Dr Fri
389 Ringwood Figaro (ISH) Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 12:32:00 Dr Fri
390 Greenfort Gorgeous George (ISH)(TIH) Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider 12:38:30 Dr Fri

The Equine Warehouse CCIP2-S

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI2*B (2022)) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time
221 Chadenn D'Aven Florence Ashmore Nationality of Rider 09:00:00
222 Longwood Dawn (CP) Erin Mathieson Nationality of Rider 10:21:30
223 Kilnaspic Lily (ISH) Hannah Willis Nationality of Rider 09:45:30
224 Chanel Van De Kleine Vlie Oscar O'Connor Nationality of Rider 09:32:30
225 Whitethorn Honeys Rock (CP) Gearoid Bolger Nationality of Rider 09:19:30
227 Agharanny Minstrel (CP) Ciara O'Connor Nationality of Rider 09:39:00
228 Tullaree Ruby Tuesday (CP) Tom Nestor Nationality of Rider 10:34:30
229 Carhu Melody (CP) Claire O'Ryan Nationality of Rider 10:15:00
230 Liscannor Tulira (CP) Charlotte Cooke Nationality of Rider 10:02:00
231 Grantstown True Loves (ISP) Eliza Culloty Nationality of Rider 09:26:00
232 Galco Carla Williamson Nationality of Rider 09:06:30
233 Leagaun Wild Boy Freya Weekes Nationality of Rider 10:28:00
234 Rockon Pedro (ISP) Josh Williamson Nationality of Rider 09:13:00
235 Bathleyhills Golden Spray Florence Ashmore Nationality of Rider 10:41:00

Carr & Day & Martin CCI1*-Intro

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI1* (2022)) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time Notes
102 Coolgreaney Turbo Sarah Daniels Nationality of Rider 13:10:00 Dr Fri
103 Operation Overload (TB) Cathal Murphy Nationality of Rider 13:16:30 Dr Fri
104 Lurgans Diamond Princess (ISH)(TIH) Rachel Fletcher Nationality of Rider 13:23:00 Dr Fri
106 BE Flaming June Ailsa Wates Nationality of Rider 13:29:30 Dr Fri
107 Youngstars Cheetah (ISH) Sarah O'Shea Nationality of Rider 13:36:00 Dr Fri
108 Festy Breeze (ISH) Ann Bowe Nationality of Rider 13:42:30 Dr Fri
110 Fanion Libre (TB) Enda O'Gorman Nationality of Rider 13:55:30 Dr Fri
111 Blackmoor Crest (ISH)(TIH) Rachel Lucey Nationality of Rider 14:02:00 Dr Fri
112 Belaero Oscar O'Connor Nationality of Rider 14:08:30 Dr Fri
113 Broughshane Boy Ben Cousins Nationality of Rider 14:15:00 Dr Fri
114 Portlairge Maria Fouhy Nationality of Rider 14:21:30 Dr Fri
115 Herobrine (TB) Charlotte Walshe Nationality of Rider 14:28:00 Dr Fri
116 Mr Diceman (ISH) Noah Brown Nationality of Rider 14:54:30 Dr Fri
117 Dun Surprise Bethany Smith Nationality of Rider 15:01:00 Dr Fri
118 Caherdaniel Lucky (TB) Kate O Donovan Nationality of Rider 15:07:30 Dr Fri
119 Efeba (CDE) Cecilia Mayne Nationality of Rider 15:14:00 Dr Fri
120 Grantstown Spirit (ISH) Jess Widger Nationality of Rider 15:20:30 Dr Fri
123 Midnight Dancer 11 Charlotte Cooke Nationality of Rider 15:40:00 Dr Fri
124 Brownstowns Blue Steel (ISH) Amelia Furnell Nationality of Rider 15:46:30 Dr Fri
125 Pay Back (ISH)(TIH) Martha Dolan Nationality of Rider 15:53:00 Dr Fri
126 Belle Noir (AES) Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider 16:09:30 Dr Fri
127 Millridge Cara (ISH)(TIH) Jonah McCarthy Nationality of Rider 16:16:00 Dr Fri
129 Rathcline Moonlight Girl (CP) Jasper Kelly Nationality of Rider 16:29:00 Dr Fri
130 Fanlehane Nariah (ISH) Matthew Kelly Nationality of Rider 16:42:00 Dr Fri