Semalease Kilguilkey House International (2) Kilguilkey House, Cecilstown Mallow P51 RC0V Cork 28/07/2022 to the 31/07/2022


By Kind Permission of Mr and Mrs Danny Dulohery

To Enter an Event, click the 'Enter >' button next to the event class below.
You must be logged in to enter an event online. Login or Create EI Account.

Class Dressage Test Entry Fee
Lightsource BP CCI4*-L CCI4*-L FEI CCI4*B (2022) € 600.00 Login Required
Horse Sport Ireland CCI3*-L CCI3*-L FEI CCI3*B (2022) € 570.00 Login Required
Eventing Ireland CCI2*-L CCI2*-L FEI CCI2*B (2022) € 525.00 Login Required
Colliers CCIP2-L CCIP2-L FEI CCI2*B (2022) € 490.00 Login Required
Global Event Horses CCI4*-S CCI4*-S FEI CCI4*B (2022) € 300.00 Login Required
DJI Group CCI3*-S CCI3*-S FEI CCI3*B (2022) € 250.00 Login Required
Module CCI2*-S CCI2*-S FEI CCI2*B (2022) € 230.00 Login Required
Black Rainbow CC11*-Intro CCI1*-Intro FEI CCI1* (2022) € 225.00 Login Required
HSI 4yo Eventing Development League 4yo Eventing Development League DR Test 0 € 60.00 Login Required

Application Closing Date: Noon 19/07/2022

Entries Open: 09:00 04/07/2022

Entries Closed: 12:00 20/07/2022

The FEI Schedule can be found by clicking HERE

Please note: NO ONSITE STABLING will be available for horses entered into the 4yo Eventing Development class. Please contact Michelle directly for offsite stabling

PROVISIONAL Timetable of Events Click HERE

Riders are to bring their own Bib Numbers. Click HERE for the template to print your own. DO NOT CHANGE THE FONT, THEY MUST BE BIG ENOUGH TO BE SEEN BY FENCE JUDGES (please print one for the front AND the back) or where to purchase your own set

Description of Course: Undulating mature natural grassland, with a majority of fences all weather on take off and landing. Up-to-height international tracks with many new fences added each year.

Role Name Email Phone Address
Entries Secretary Pat O'Connor pat@eventingireland.com 045 854545 Head Office, Eventing IrelandMillennium Park, Kildare
Event Organiser Michelle Dulohery michelle@kilguilkeyhouse.ie +353 (0)87 7566374 Kilguilkey House, Cecilstown, Mallow
Cross Country Designer Danny Dulohery
Entries Secretary Jane Grace jane@eventingireland.com 045 854545 Eventing Ireland Head Office, Naas, Co. Kildare


Directions: EIRCODE: P51 RC0V. Enter Kilguilkey House Equestrian Ltd in Google Maps. Situated seven miles from Mallow town centre, six miles from Cork racecourse. Follow Kilguilkey House Horse Trials signs (white with green/gold logo) From Mallow roundabout head out on Killarney Road past Cork Racecourse. Continue for one mile, turn right. Continue on this road for 4.5 miles. Turn Right. Kilguilkey House is half a mile on the right.
Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

Lightsource BP CCI4*-L

Horse Rider Flag
Woodendfarm Jack O D (ISH) Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider
Ricker Ridge Sooty GNZ Samantha Lissington Nationality of Rider

Horse Sport Ireland CCI3*-L

Horse Rider Flag
Shanaclough Carmen (ISH) Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider
HHF Elegance (ISH) Casey Webb Nationality of Rider
RCA Royal Summer Gillian Beale King Nationality of Rider
The Quizmaster (KWPN) Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
Bob Cotton Bandit Laura Birley Nationality of Rider
Chance Encounter VII (ISH)(TIH) Gillian Beale King Nationality of Rider
Mike of Mourne (ISH) Steven Smith Nationality of Rider
Oakfield Wild Heart Tom Grant Nationality of Rider
Callista du Mazes Noor Slaoui Nationality of Rider
Cash In Hand Noor Slaoui Nationality of Rider
Lisanley (ISH) Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
Shanbo Super Flex (ISH)(TIH) Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider
Belline Fighting Spirit Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
Icco (KWPN) Michael O'Toole Nationality of Rider
Tommy Cruise Tom Grant Nationality of Rider

Eventing Ireland CCI2*-L

Horse Rider Flag
Crested Sparrow (ISH) Niall Whelehan Nationality of Rider
Handsome Starr (TB) Steven Smith Nationality of Rider
Ivanhoe (ISH)(TIH) Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
R Showman (ISH) Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider
Mr Diceman (ISH) Daniel Brown Nationality of Rider
Farrellys Tavern (ISH) Zoe Kavanagh Nationality of Rider
Very Dignified (ISH) Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider
MMF Churchill (ISH) Steven Smith Nationality of Rider
Luxys Time (ISH) Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
Diamond Fusion (ISH) Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
My Foxhall Kit (ISH) Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
Drumnaconnell Kobie (ISH) Daniel Brown Nationality of Rider
Silken Icon (ISH) Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Millridge Athos (ISH) Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider
Heraldiks Girl Opposition Kirsty Chabert Nationality of Rider

Colliers CCIP2-L

Horse Rider Flag
Coolnaleen Rebel (ISH)(TIH) Molly O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Ballylee Roller (CP) Oleana Cowan Nationality of Rider
Agharanny Minstrel (CP) Ciara O'Connor Nationality of Rider

Global Event Horses CCI4*-S

Horse Rider Flag
O My Balladeer (ISH) Alison Holden Nationality of Rider
Master Swatch (ISH)(TIH) Stephanie Stammschroer Nationality of Rider
Denis Finch Hatton (ISH)(TIH) Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
HL Marley and Me (ISH)(TIH) Laura Kelly Nationality of Rider
Shannondale Icarus (ISH) Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Lord Of The Morning (AEAS) Lexi Kilfeather Nationality of Rider
Fort Arthur Little Dolly (ISH) Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider
DHI No Fear Clare Abbott Nationality of Rider
Wellan Graffiti (ISH) Molly Evans Nationality of Rider
Hush A Bye Baby (ISH) Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
Calmaro (DSP) Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
Rebeliant Gillian Beale King Nationality of Rider
Dalestown Castlebar HFS (ISH) James O'Haire Nationality of Rider
Derena Super Star (ISH) Gillian Beale King Nationality of Rider
Classic VI Kirsty Chabert Nationality of Rider
Penhills Optimax Tom Grant Nationality of Rider
Van Thee Man Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider
MGH Tokyo Phil Tom Grant Nationality of Rider
Opposition Heraldik Girl Kirsty Chabert Nationality of Rider
Scuderia 1918 Don Quidam Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Miss Pepperpot Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Opposition Aphrodite Kirsty Chabert Nationality of Rider
Bing Bong Samantha Lissington Nationality of Rider
Ricker Ridge Ricochet Samantha Lissington Nationality of Rider

DJI Group CCI3*-S

Horse Rider Flag
Texan Style (ISH) Tegan White-McMorrow Nationality of Rider
Kilcooley Michael (TB) Emma Newsam Nationality of Rider
TR Kaygraff Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Claragh Mountain (ISH)(TIH) Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Minty Imp (ISH) Alex Houston Nationality of Rider
Ballygriffin Chacoa Power (ISH) Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Liberty Belle (ISH) James O'Haire Nationality of Rider
Union Fortunus (ISH) Clodie Coen Nationality of Rider
Bonmahon Liberation (ISH) Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider
General Trend (ISH) Megan Telford-Kelly Nationality of Rider
Knocka Drom Doreen (ISH) David Raeburn Nationality of Rider
Atlantic Rockstar (ISH) Alex Houston Nationality of Rider
Altitu Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Piltown OBOS (ISH) Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Vardags Saratoga (ISH)(TIH) Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
Lux Like Cruise (ISH) Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
Oughterard Diva (ISH)(TIH) Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
LadyCraft (ISH)(TIH) Christopher Whyte Nationality of Rider
Herald of Milltown (ISH) Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Ardeo San Diego (ISH) Eva Melly Nationality of Rider
Ultimate Quality (ISH) Declan Cullen Nationality of Rider
Blarney Monbeg Pepper (ISH) Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
Double Sixteen (TB) Leila Barker Nationality of Rider
R Kid (ISH) Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider
Global Fugitive (ISH) Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
Christiana T Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Daytona Beach 8 Cornelia Dorr Nationality of Rider
Cil Dara Dallas Isabel English Nationality of Rider

Module CCI2*-S

Horse Rider Flag
Erin (KWPN) Anna Maher Nationality of Rider
Vihara du Causse Nicole Pearson Nationality of Rider
Melody Maker (CP) Katherine Shields Nationality of Rider
All Or Nothing II Yu Xuan Su Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Inferno (ISH) Cameron Kiernan Jnr Nationality of Rider
Lates Eddie (ISH) Alison Holden Nationality of Rider
E Warrantsson Momo Sheehy Nationality of Rider
Wolf Valencia (ISH) Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Kilroe Frolic (ISH) Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
Gone West (ISH) Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
Ringwood Figaro (ISH) Michelle O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Global Javall Gold (KWPN) Niamh Kirwan Nationality of Rider
Garrybritt Susie (TB) Terence White Nationality of Rider
Frankfort OB Cruising (ISH) Terence White Nationality of Rider
Horlepiep (KWPN) Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
Loughnavalley (TB) Hazel Barden Nationality of Rider
Moystown St Ghyvan (ISH) Lindsay Graham Nationality of Rider
Dartans Hillcrest (ISH) Rodney O'Donnell Nationality of Rider
Loughview Commander (ISH) Suzanne Hagan Nationality of Rider
Rebecca Mills (ISH) David Raeburn Nationality of Rider
JVK Eclipse (ISH)(TIH) Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
OnceUponATime (ISH) Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Stellor Deelite (ISH) Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Swatch Out (ISH)(TIH) Terence White Nationality of Rider
Henry Higgins (ISH) Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Bennys Rainbow (ISH) Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Assagart Earl (ISH) Stephanie Stammschroer Nationality of Rider
Orza SC (CDE) Keelin McCarthy Nationality of Rider
BDE Olympic Royale (ISH) Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider
MBF Back to Back (ISH) Meabh Bolger Nationality of Rider
Dermish Chill (ISH) Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Class Romance (ISH) Eleanor Hope Nationality of Rider
Hanerina SSF Kirsty Chabert Nationality of Rider
Athea Clover Dew (ISH) Rebecca Scott Nationality of Rider
Goodwins Royalty (ISH) Rosie Alcorn Nationality of Rider
Cruising Good Quality (ISH) Dorothy Good Nationality of Rider
Romans Mr. Kane Keelin McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Muse (ISH) Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider
Savas Noor Slaoui Nationality of Rider
Faro Imp Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Elegant Philly (ISH) Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
DHI Qyaracolle Z (Zang) Cornelia Dorr Nationality of Rider
By-The-Sea (Westf) Cornelia Dorr Nationality of Rider
Quantas R Samantha Lissington Nationality of Rider
Sumas Tina Turner (ISH) Isabel English Nationality of Rider

Black Rainbow CC11*-Intro

Horse Rider Flag
Millridge Cara (ISH)(TIH) Jonah McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Youngstars Cheetah (ISH) Sarah O'Shea Nationality of Rider
Mr. Maverick Ashling Lenane Nationality of Rider
CLS Stay With Her Johnny (ISH) Niamh Nolan Nationality of Rider
Caherdaniel Lucky (TB) Kate O Donovan Nationality of Rider
Crackerjack VIII Abby Cummiskey Nationality of Rider
Herobrine (TB) Charlotte Walshe Nationality of Rider
Ikoon Lan DHI (KWPN) Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Tisrara Captain Natasha Byrne Nationality of Rider
Slanduff Bell X1 (ISH) Aoife Madigan Nationality of Rider
Expat's Fireworks Jack O'Haire Nationality of Rider
Brownstowns Blue Steel (ISH) Amelia Furnell Nationality of Rider
Paddy Jo (CP) Hazel Barden Nationality of Rider
Carrigsean Queen Bee (ISH) Padraig Harrington Nationality of Rider
Brownstown Sansa (ISH) Stephanie Stammschroer Nationality of Rider
Shadow Shannondale (ISH) Tuula Keary Nationality of Rider
Efeba (CDE) Cecilia Mayne Nationality of Rider
Fanion Libre (TB) Enda O'Gorman Nationality of Rider
Grantstown Spirit (ISH) Jess Widger Nationality of Rider
You Two Hotshot (ISH) Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider
Waverley (ISH)(TIH) Grace O' Donoghue Nationality of Rider
Tara Joker (CP) Ellen Holmes Nationality of Rider
Courtyard Queen Lara McRobb Nationality of Rider
Natures Blossom (TB) Rachael Broome Nationality of Rider
Liscarrow Fernhill (ISH) Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider

HSI 4yo Eventing Development League

Horse Rider Flag
Shirsheen Rocketman Linda Murphy Nationality of Rider
Power Eire (ISH) Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Kilroe Keepsake (ISH) Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
The Magic of Merlin (ISH) Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Tykillen Jazz (ISH) Ciara Kinsella Nationality of Rider
Kerrycurrihy Fear Dubh (ISH) Rebecca Dunlea Nationality of Rider
Lissatava Lass (ISH) Sadhbh McCraith Nationality of Rider
Flybynight (ISH) Lindsay Graham Nationality of Rider
Ballymolloy Brie (ISH) Robyn Heraty Nationality of Rider
PJ's Hope for More (ISH) Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Ballinara Roo (ISH)(TIH) Neva McNamara Nationality of Rider
Lux Like Love (ISH) Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Ceatharlia Orchid (ISH) Ruth Robinson Nationality of Rider
Ballingowan Curious (ISH) Ella Geary Nationality of Rider
GLS Cruising Home (ISH)(TIH) Sean Wrynn Nationality of Rider
MT Luxaan (ISH) Clare Abbott Nationality of Rider
Rasputin G (ISH) Marie O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Greannanstown Ivy Rose (ISH) Ella Geary Nationality of Rider
Chocolate Cosmos (ISH)(TIH) Harriet Scott Nationality of Rider
WHS Lincoln Supreme (ISH) Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
Crannaghmore Elusive Lady (ISH)(TIH) Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider
Fort Arthur Duchess (ISH) Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider
Belline Olympic Date (ISH) Elle Toner Nationality of Rider
River Action (ISH) Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Ramonaa C (ISH) Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Fanlehane Prada (ISH) Mary Leonard Blake Nationality of Rider
Quality by Quantum (ISH) Luke Drea Nationality of Rider
LKD Kola (ISH) Linda Murphy Nationality of Rider
Enniskerry Bolero (ISH) Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
JFH Golden Spear (ISH)(TIH) Elle Toner Nationality of Rider
Belline Castle ONR Candy (ISH) Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
Heathermore Joyce's Odyssey Ellen Creed Nationality of Rider
Three Counties (ISH)(TIH) Cian McGee Nationality of Rider
Bien Pour Vous (ISH) Cian McGee Nationality of Rider

Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

DJI Group CCI3*-S

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI3*B (2022)) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times Notes
85 TR Kaygraff Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 13:00:00 XC Sun
87 Altitu Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 13:02:00 XC Sun
91 Ballygriffin Chacoa Power (ISH) Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider 13:26:00 XC Sun
92 Daytona Beach 8 Cornelia Dorr Nationality of Rider 13:12:00 XC Sun
93 Blarney Monbeg Pepper (ISH) Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider 13:14:00 XC Sun
94 Claragh Mountain (ISH)(TIH) Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 13:44:00 XC Sun
95 Vardags Saratoga (ISH)(TIH) Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 13:06:00 XC Sun
96 Kilcooley Michael (TB) Emma Newsam Nationality of Rider 13:20:00 XC Sun
97 Oughterard Diva (ISH)(TIH) Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider 13:22:00 XC Sun
98 Christiana T Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider 13:46:00 XC Sun
99 Piltown OBOS (ISH) Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 13:34:00 XC Sun
100 Cil Dara Dallas Isabel English Nationality of Rider 13:16:00 XC Sun
101 Atlantic Rockstar (ISH) Alex Houston Nationality of Rider 13:18:00 XC Sun
102 Lux Like Cruise (ISH) Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 13:40:00 XC Sun
103 Ultimate Quality (ISH) Declan Cullen Nationality of Rider 13:24:00 XC Sun
107 Liberty Belle (ISH) James O'Haire Nationality of Rider 13:34:00 XC Sun
108 Bonmahon Liberation (ISH) Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider 13:38:00 XC Sun
110 Union Fortunus (ISH) Clodie Coen Nationality of Rider 13:48:00 XC Sun
112 R Kid (ISH) Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider 13:50:00 XC Sun
113 Herald of Milltown (ISH) Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 13:52:00 XC Sun
114 LadyCraft (ISH)(TIH) Christopher Whyte Nationality of Rider 13:54:00 XC Sun
115 Texan Style (ISH) Tegan White-McMorrow Nationality of Rider 13:56:00 XC Sun
116 General Trend (ISH) Megan Telford-Kelly Nationality of Rider 13:58:00 XC Sun
117 Knocka Drom Doreen (ISH) David Raeburn Nationality of Rider 14:00:00 XC Sun
119 Ardeo San Diego (ISH) Eva Melly Nationality of Rider 14:04:00 XC Sun
120 Minty Imp (ISH) Alex Houston Nationality of Rider 14:08:00 XC Sun
121 Double Sixteen (TB) Leila Barker Nationality of Rider 14:06:00 XC Sun
122 Global Fugitive (ISH) Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 14:10:00 XC Sun

Module CCI2*-S

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI2*B (2022)) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times Notes
125 Stellor Deelite (ISH) Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 14:32:00 XC Sun
127 Athea Clover Dew (ISH) Rebecca Scott Nationality of Rider 14:44:00 XC Sun
128 Savas Noor Slaoui Nationality of Rider 14:40:00 XC Sun
129 Vihara du Causse Nicole Pearson Nationality of Rider 14:42:00 XC Sun
130 Moystown St Ghyvan (ISH) Lindsay Graham Nationality of Rider 16:00:00 XC Sun
131 All Or Nothing II Yu Xuan Su Nationality of Rider 14:46:00 XC Sun
132 Cruising Good Quality (ISH) Dorothy Good Nationality of Rider 15:38:00 XC Sun
133 Fernhill Inferno (ISH) Cameron Kiernan Jnr Nationality of Rider 14:50:00 XC Sun
134 Erin (KWPN) Anna Maher Nationality of Rider 14:52:00 XC Sun
135 Melody Maker (CP) Katherine Shields Nationality of Rider 14:54:00 XC Sun
136 Global Javall Gold (KWPN) Niamh Kirwan Nationality of Rider 14:56:00 XC Sun
137 Hanerina SSF Kirsty Chabert Nationality of Rider 14:58:00 XC Sun
140 Tullibards Bennys Rainbow (ISH) Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 15:00:00 XC Sun
141 Frankfort OB Cruising (ISH) Terence White Nationality of Rider 14:30:00 XC Sun
142 Orza SC (CDE) Keelin McCarthy Nationality of Rider 15:54:00 XC Sun
143 Gone West (ISH) Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider 15:06:00 XC Sun
144 By-The-Sea (Westf) Cornelia Dorr Nationality of Rider 14:34:00 XC Sun
145 Horlepiep (KWPN) Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 14:48:00 XC Sun
146 Quantas R Samantha Lissington Nationality of Rider 14:36:00 XC Sun
147 OnceUponATime (ISH) Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 15:12:00 XC Sun
148 BDE Olympic Royale (ISH) Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider 15:14:00 XC Sun
149 Rebecca Mills (ISH) David Raeburn Nationality of Rider 15:34:00 XC Sun
150 Loughview Commander (ISH) Suzanne Hagan Nationality of Rider 15:20:00 XC Sun
151 Ringwood Figaro (ISH) Michelle O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider 15:22:00 XC Sun
152 Romans Mr. Kane Keelin McCarthy Nationality of Rider 15:08:00 XC Sun
153 Dartans Hillcrest (ISH) Rodney O'Donnell Nationality of Rider 15:24:00 XC Sun
154 Goodwins Royalty (ISH) Rosie Alcorn Nationality of Rider 15:28:00 XC Sun
155 Wolf Valencia (ISH) Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 15:30:00 XC Sun
156 Lates Eddie (ISH) Alison Holden Nationality of Rider 15:32:00 XC Sun
157 Loughnavalley (TB) Hazel Barden Nationality of Rider 15:36:00 XC Sun
158 Class Romance (ISH) Eleanor Hope Nationality of Rider 15:26:00 XC Sun
159 Henry Higgins (ISH) Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider 15:40:00 XC Sun
160 Fernhill Muse (ISH) Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider 15:42:00 XC Sun
162 Swatch Out (ISH)(TIH) Terence White Nationality of Rider 15:18:00 XC Sun
163 Assagart Earl (ISH) Stephanie Stammschroer Nationality of Rider 15:16:00 XC Sun
164 E Warrantsson Momo Sheehy Nationality of Rider 15:46:00 XC Sun
165 MBF Back to Back (ISH) Meabh Bolger Nationality of Rider 15:50:00 XC Sun
166 Elegant Philly (ISH) Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 15:52:00 XC Sun
168 Sumas Tina Turner (ISH) Isabel English Nationality of Rider 15:04:00 XC Sun
169 JVK Eclipse (ISH)(TIH) Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 15:56:00 XC Sun
170 Garrybritt Susie (TB) Terence White Nationality of Rider 16:02:00 XC Sun
171 DHI Qyaracolle Z (Zang) Cornelia Dorr Nationality of Rider 15:02:00 XC Sun
172 Kilroe Frolic (ISH) Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider 15:58:00 XC Sun
173 Faro Imp Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider 14:38:00 XC Sun
174 Dermish Chill (ISH) Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 15:48:00 XC Sun

Black Rainbow CC11*-Intro

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI1* (2022)) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times Notes
176 You Two Hotshot (ISH) Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider 16:36:00 XC Sun
177 Ikoon Lan DHI (KWPN) Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 16:22:00 XC Sun
178 Brownstowns Blue Steel (ISH) Amelia Furnell Nationality of Rider 16:20:00 XC Sun
180 Grantstown Spirit (ISH) Jess Widger Nationality of Rider 16:24:00 XC Sun
181 Slanduff Bell X1 (ISH) Aoife Madigan Nationality of Rider 16:26:00 XC Sun
182 Mr. Maverick Ashling Lenane Nationality of Rider 16:28:00 XC Sun
183 Millridge Cara (ISH)(TIH) Jonah McCarthy Nationality of Rider 16:30:00 XC Sun
184 Paddy Jo (CP) Hazel Barden Nationality of Rider 16:32:00 XC Sun
185 Expat's Fireworks Jack O'Haire Nationality of Rider 16:34:00 XC Sun
186 Tisrara Captain Natasha Byrne Nationality of Rider 16:38:00 XC Sun
187 Fanion Libre (TB) Enda O'Gorman Nationality of Rider 16:40:00 XC Sun
188 Waverley (ISH)(TIH) Grace O' Donoghue Nationality of Rider 16:42:00 XC Sun
190 Carrigsean Queen Bee (ISH) Padraig Harrington Nationality of Rider 16:44:00 XC Sun
191 Natures Blossom (TB) Rachael Broome Nationality of Rider 16:46:00 XC Sun
192 Efeba (CDE) Cecilia Mayne Nationality of Rider 16:48:00 XC Sun
193 Herobrine (TB) Charlotte Walshe Nationality of Rider 16:50:00 XC Sun
194 Shadow Shannondale (ISH) Tuula Keary Nationality of Rider 16:52:00 XC Sun
195 CLS Stay With Her Johnny (ISH) Niamh Nolan Nationality of Rider 16:54:00 XC Sun
196 Liscarrow Fernhill (ISH) Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider 17:06:00 XC Sun
197 Brownstown Sansa (ISH) Stephanie Stammschroer Nationality of Rider 16:58:00 XC Sun
198 Crackerjack VIII Abby Cummiskey Nationality of Rider 17:00:00 XC Sun
199 Tara Joker (CP) Ellen Holmes Nationality of Rider 17:02:00 XC Sun
200 Youngstars Cheetah (ISH) Sarah O'Shea Nationality of Rider 17:04:00 XC Sun
201 Caherdaniel Lucky (TB) Kate O Donovan Nationality of Rider 16:56:00 XC Sun
202 Courtyard Queen Lara McRobb Nationality of Rider 17:08:00 XC Sun